Rammus ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Rammus — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Tank
#116/ 173(↓ 11)
Win-Rate Rank
48.63%(↓ 0.13)
Win Rate
3.39%(↓ 0.08)
Pick Rate
5,042
Games
7.2/12.5/29.2 KDA·30,984 damage·65.2% kill participation
Multikills / 10077.17 double·11.33 triple·1.58 quadra·0.38 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 84.11% | 48.96%(+1.60) | |
| 9.11% | 46.96%(-1.24) | |
| 2.34% | 54.24%(+2.10) | |
| 1.51% | 38.16%(-2.89) | |
| 1.15% | 41.38%(-1.63) | |
| 0.69% | 48.57%(-0.01) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 50.84% | 47.82%(-1.47) | |
| 27.75% | 50.39%(+2.18) | |
| No Boots | 15.55% | 47.71%(-1.24) |
| 2.29% | 49.14%(+0.20) | |
| 1.29% | 49.23%(+0.17) | |
| 0.59% | 53.33%(+0.64) | |
| 0.18% | 44.44%(-0.22) | |
| 0.06% | 100.00%(+0.78) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 88.17% | 49.01%(+0.39) | |
| 68.82% | 48.73%(+0.13) | |
| 52.86% | 48.93%(-0.20) | |
| 44.64% | 49.07%(-0.01) | |
| 42.85% | 48.61%(-0.53) | |
| 27.27% | 48.69%(-0.26) | |
| 20.14% | 48.43%(-0.54) | |
| 19.76% | 48.55%(-0.46) | |
| 14.95% | 52.65%(+3.33) | |
| 14.69% | 47.50%(-1.50) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.95% | 52.65%(+3.33) | |
| 2.30% | 57.76%(+3.31) | |
| 6.66% | 50.89%(+1.27) | |
| 88.17% | 49.01%(+0.39) | |
| 68.82% | 48.73%(+0.13) | |
| 44.64% | 49.07%(-0.01) | |
| 52.86% | 48.93%(-0.20) | |
| 27.27% | 48.69%(-0.26) | |
| 19.76% | 48.55%(-0.46) | |
| 42.85% | 48.61%(-0.53) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.13% | 50.13%(+1.34) | |
| 12.02% | 52.39%(+3.10) | |
| 7.68% | 53.61%(+3.45) | |
| 7.23% | 47.67%(-0.66) | |
| 6.58% | 46.39%(-1.46) | |
| 4.32% | 54.13%(+2.93) | |
| 3.92% | 56.06%(+3.76) | |
| 3.51% | 46.89%(-0.84) | |
| 3.33% | 47.62%(-0.47) | |
| 3.27% | 49.70%(+0.49) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.92% | 56.06%(+3.76) | |
| 2.00% | 54.46%(+1.97) | |
| 4.32% | 54.13%(+2.93) | |
| 7.68% | 53.61%(+3.45) | |
| 3.11% | 53.50%(+2.16) | |
| 12.02% | 52.39%(+3.10) | |
| 2.65% | 50.75%(+0.86) | |
| 15.13% | 50.13%(+1.34) | |
| 3.27% | 49.70%(+0.49) | |
| 2.00% | 49.50%(+0.29) |
All Augments
120 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.92% | 56.06% | +3.76 | |
| 2 | 2.00% | 54.46% | +1.97 | |
| 3 | 4.32% | 54.13% | +2.93 | |
| 4 | 7.68% | 53.61% | +3.45 | |
| 5 | 3.11% | 53.50% | +2.16 | |
| 6 | 12.02% | 52.39% | +3.10 | |
| 7 | 2.65% | 50.75% | +0.86 | |
| 8 | 15.13% | 50.13% | +1.34 | |
| 9 | 3.27% | 49.70% | +0.49 | |
| 10 | 2.00% | 49.50% | +0.29 | |
| 11 | 7.23% | 47.67% | -0.66 | |
| 12 | 3.33% | 47.62% | -0.47 | |
| 13 | 2.14% | 47.22% | -0.50 | |
| 14 | 3.51% | 46.89% | -0.84 | |
| 15 | 6.58% | 46.39% | -1.46 |
1–15 of 49
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.70% | 46.32%(-2.31) | ||
| 2.58% | 50.77%(+2.14) | ||
| 2.48% | 54.40%(+5.77) | ||
| 2.40% | 48.76%(+0.13) | ||
| 2.28% | 48.70%(+0.07) | ||
| 2.16% | 46.79%(-1.84) | ||
| 2.06% | 44.23%(-4.40) | ||
| 2.00% | 37.62%(-11.01) | ||
| 2.00% | 54.46%(+5.83) | ||
| 1.88% | 48.42%(-0.21) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.77% | 64.04%(+15.41) | ||
| 1.37% | 62.32%(+13.69) | ||
| 1.37% | 62.32%(+13.69) | ||
| 1.29% | 61.54%(+12.91) | ||
| 1.65% | 60.24%(+11.61) | ||
| 1.09% | 58.18%(+9.55) | ||
| 0.99% | 58.00%(+9.37) | ||
| 0.99% | 58.00%(+9.37) | ||
| 1.03% | 57.69%(+9.06) | ||
| 1.11% | 57.14%(+8.51) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.00% | 53.47%(+10.61) | |
| 1.31% | 54.55%(+9.73) | |
| 1.39% | 55.71%(+8.96) | |
| 1.15% | 67.24%(+8.91) | |
| 2.12% | 60.75%(+8.51) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.84% | 34.41%(-14.99) | |
| 2.18% | 37.27%(-12.32) | |
| 1.37% | 36.23%(-12.24) | |
| 1.88% | 36.84%(-10.73) | |
| 1.21% | 36.07%(-10.37) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.17% | 57.63%(+13.43) | |
| 1.47% | 64.86%(+12.02) | |
| 2.82% | 56.34%(+11.35) | |
| 3.37% | 60.00%(+10.38) | |
| 1.92% | 61.86%(+9.76) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.21% | 39.34%(-18.11) | |
| 1.41% | 22.54%(-16.83) | |
| 1.88% | 34.74%(-16.08) | |
| 1.96% | 33.33%(-12.85) | |
| 3.71% | 33.69%(-10.53) |