Rengar ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Rengar — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
AssassinFighter
#28/ 173(↑ 83)
Win-Rate Rank
52.83%(↑ 4.38)
Win Rate
4.97%(↑ 0.02)
Pick Rate
7,379
Games
17.9/14.7/15.8 KDA·49,010 damage·58.4% kill participation
Multikills / 100349.46 double·88.40 triple·19.47 quadra·4.67 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 85.87% | 52.64%(-0.97) | |
| 8.31% | 53.75%(+0.76) | |
| 3.68% | 59.19%(+3.76) | |
| 0.99% | 43.84%(-2.40) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 34.42% | 50.98%(-2.47) | |
| No Boots | 25.54% | 53.57%(-0.04) |
| 12.69% | 54.16%(+1.23) | |
| 11.20% | 54.23%(+1.33) | |
| 6.25% | 52.38%(-0.49) | |
| 3.14% | 57.33%(+2.34) | |
| 0.73% | 46.30%(-1.49) | |
| 0.64% | 63.83%(+2.02) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 74.85% | 52.91%(+0.37) | |
| 74.60% | 52.80%(-0.44) | |
| 67.01% | 54.07%(+2.32) | |
| 47.46% | 53.47%(-0.03) | |
| 44.69% | 55.00%(+2.03) | |
| 21.58% | 53.95%(+0.84) | |
| 10.74% | 57.00%(+3.43) | |
| 9.56% | 57.79%(+3.00) | |
| 7.91% | 61.99%(+7.04) | |
| 7.27% | 55.31%(+1.37) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 7.91% | 61.99%(+7.04) | |
| 2.56% | 62.96%(+4.33) | |
| 10.74% | 57.00%(+3.43) | |
| 3.47% | 58.98%(+3.32) | |
| 9.56% | 57.79%(+3.00) | |
| 1.90% | 60.00%(+2.57) | |
| 7.18% | 56.79%(+2.43) | |
| 67.01% | 54.07%(+2.32) | |
| 3.93% | 58.28%(+2.21) | |
| 44.69% | 55.00%(+2.03) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.85% | 51.96%(-0.82) | |
| 13.01% | 55.36%(+2.37) | |
| 12.19% | 50.50%(-2.10) | |
| 11.45% | 53.55%(+0.66) | |
| 10.53% | 50.51%(-2.00) | |
| 9.97% | 52.37%(-0.37) | |
| 9.88% | 56.30%(+2.97) | |
| 7.66% | 57.07%(+3.34) | |
| 7.16% | 51.42%(-1.06) | |
| 6.47% | 56.90%(+3.02) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 5.05% | 63.00%(+6.86) | |
| 2.98% | 59.55%(+3.59) | |
| 2.76% | 58.82%(+3.08) | |
| 2.56% | 58.20%(+2.65) | |
| 7.66% | 57.07%(+3.34) | |
| 6.47% | 56.90%(+3.02) | |
| 2.21% | 56.44%(+1.65) | |
| 9.88% | 56.30%(+2.97) | |
| 2.00% | 56.08%(+1.40) | |
| 2.26% | 55.69%(+1.33) |
All Augments
130 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5.05% | 63.00% | +6.86 | |
| 2 | 2.98% | 59.55% | +3.59 | |
| 3 | 2.76% | 58.82% | +3.08 | |
| 4 | 2.56% | 58.20% | +2.65 | |
| 5 | 7.66% | 57.07% | +3.34 | |
| 6 | 6.47% | 56.90% | +3.02 | |
| 7 | 2.21% | 56.44% | +1.65 | |
| 8 | 9.88% | 56.30% | +2.97 | |
| 9 | 2.00% | 56.08% | +1.40 | |
| 10 | 2.26% | 55.69% | +1.33 | |
| 11 | 2.04% | 55.63% | +1.23 | |
| 12 | 13.01% | 55.36% | +2.37 | |
| 13 | 4.02% | 55.22% | +1.48 | |
| 14 | 4.95% | 54.37% | +1.04 | |
| 15 | 11.45% | 53.55% | +0.66 |
1–15 of 52
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.80% | 65.41%(+12.58) | ||
| 1.53% | 61.06%(+8.23) | ||
| 1.23% | 54.95%(+2.12) | ||
| 1.22% | 54.44%(+1.61) | ||
| 1.19% | 52.27%(-0.56) | ||
| 1.15% | 61.18%(+8.35) | ||
| 1.14% | 59.52%(+6.69) | ||
| 1.11% | 43.90%(-8.93) | ||
| 1.11% | 51.22%(-1.61) | ||
| 1.10% | 60.49%(+7.66) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.07% | 72.15%(+19.32) | ||
| 0.72% | 69.81%(+16.98) | ||
| 0.70% | 69.23%(+16.40) | ||
| 0.75% | 65.45%(+12.62) | ||
| 1.80% | 65.41%(+12.58) | ||
| 0.70% | 65.38%(+12.55) | ||
| 0.80% | 64.41%(+11.58) | ||
| 0.87% | 64.06%(+11.23) | ||
| 0.96% | 61.97%(+9.14) | ||
| 0.70% | 61.54%(+8.71) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.73% | 59.38%(+10.98) | |
| 1.63% | 56.67%(+10.25) | |
| 1.82% | 57.46%(+9.24) | |
| 1.86% | 59.85%(+9.06) | |
| 3.84% | 59.36%(+8.64) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.18% | 34.48%(-14.76) | |
| 1.03% | 36.84%(-14.67) | |
| 1.36% | 39.00%(-11.76) | |
| 0.85% | 46.03%(-11.23) | |
| 0.70% | 38.46%(-11.00) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.14% | 65.95%(+12.26) | |
| 0.79% | 62.07%(+9.61) | |
| 5.31% | 60.97%(+8.64) | |
| 2.32% | 59.06%(+7.90) | |
| 0.92% | 69.12%(+7.47) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.53% | 43.36%(-10.91) | |
| 1.00% | 37.84%(-10.56) | |
| 1.71% | 42.86%(-10.54) | |
| 1.52% | 44.64%(-10.07) | |
| 1.50% | 46.85%(-9.57) |