Shaco ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Shaco — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Assassin
#157/ 173(↓ 3)
Win-Rate Rank
45.99%(↑ 0.48)
Win Rate
10.92%(↑ 0.73)
Pick Rate
16,216
Games
14.8/11.5/21.2 KDA·41,613 damage·61.8% kill participation
Multikills / 100216.00 double·42.22 triple·7.03 quadra·1.03 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 73.32% | 46.03%(+0.13) | |
| 10.69% | 45.79%(-0.20) | |
| 7.29% | 45.48%(-0.47) | |
| 4.84% | 45.73%(-0.22) | |
| 0.84% | 46.72%(+0.30) | |
| 0.76% | 43.09%(-1.11) | |
| 0.73% | 54.62%(+3.23) | |
| 0.51% | 49.40%(+1.00) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 25.19% | 50.06%(+4.84) | |
| 22.95% | 43.33%(-3.10) | |
| No Boots | 21.46% | 46.63%(-0.20) |
| 13.67% | 44.59%(-1.36) | |
| 6.84% | 44.01%(-1.78) | |
| 4.14% | 44.13%(-1.52) | |
| 1.80% | 45.39%(-0.54) | |
| 0.36% | 30.51%(-3.65) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 51.63% | 42.75%(-6.40) | |
| 50.33% | 42.89%(-6.25) | |
| 37.79% | 43.14%(-4.69) | |
| 37.78% | 50.04%(+5.05) | |
| 28.97% | 49.17%(+2.47) | |
| 28.74% | 49.84%(+3.70) | |
| 28.35% | 50.72%(+5.42) | |
| 25.33% | 45.43%(-1.65) | |
| 25.28% | 42.79%(-4.03) | |
| 15.43% | 50.10%(+4.05) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.76% | 56.25%(+7.21) | |
| 28.35% | 50.72%(+5.42) | |
| 37.78% | 50.04%(+5.05) | |
| 2.10% | 53.96%(+4.39) | |
| 15.43% | 50.10%(+4.05) | |
| 28.74% | 49.84%(+3.70) | |
| 4.06% | 50.61%(+3.66) | |
| 0.62% | 59.00%(+3.62) | |
| 0.97% | 54.43%(+3.22) | |
| 11.31% | 49.54%(+2.95) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 14.92% | 48.39%(+2.57) | |
| 6.42% | 43.19%(-2.48) | |
| 6.20% | 44.39%(-1.41) | |
| 5.85% | 48.89%(+2.51) | |
| 4.69% | 50.85%(+3.99) | |
| 4.53% | 50.07%(+3.32) | |
| 3.92% | 44.18%(-1.42) | |
| 3.78% | 45.51%(-0.38) | |
| 3.54% | 49.13%(+2.39) | |
| 3.53% | 44.85%(-0.87) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.37% | 52.70%(+3.55) | |
| 4.69% | 50.85%(+3.99) | |
| 4.53% | 50.07%(+3.32) | |
| 2.06% | 50.00%(+2.54) | |
| 1.74% | 49.82%(+2.26) | |
| 3.54% | 49.13%(+2.39) | |
| 5.85% | 48.89%(+2.51) | |
| 14.92% | 48.39%(+2.57) | |
| 0.69% | 48.21%(+0.80) | |
| 3.17% | 47.67%(+1.24) |
All Augments
131 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.37% | 52.70% | +3.55 | |
| 2 | 4.69% | 50.85% | +3.99 | |
| 3 | 4.53% | 50.07% | +3.32 | |
| 4 | 2.06% | 50.00% | +2.54 | |
| 5 | 1.74% | 49.82% | +2.26 | |
| 6 | 3.54% | 49.13% | +2.39 | |
| 7 | 5.85% | 48.89% | +2.51 | |
| 8 | 14.92% | 48.39% | +2.57 | |
| 9 | 0.69% | 48.21% | +0.80 | |
| 10 | 3.17% | 47.67% | +1.24 | |
| 11 | 1.41% | 47.60% | +0.87 | |
| 12 | 1.69% | 47.45% | +0.85 | |
| 13 | 1.62% | 46.77% | +0.45 | |
| 14 | 0.66% | 46.73% | +0.26 | |
| 15 | 2.86% | 46.55% | +0.40 |
1–15 of 32
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.61% | 50.19%(+4.20) | ||
| 1.56% | 48.62%(+2.63) | ||
| 1.42% | 42.86%(-3.13) | ||
| 1.37% | 46.85%(+0.86) | ||
| 1.32% | 42.06%(-3.93) | ||
| 1.17% | 48.15%(+2.16) | ||
| 1.09% | 48.02%(+2.03) | ||
| 1.03% | 47.31%(+1.32) | ||
| 1.02% | 51.20%(+5.21) | ||
| 1.02% | 53.94%(+7.95) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.63% | 73.53%(+27.54) | ||
| 0.33% | 64.81%(+18.82) | ||
| 0.43% | 62.32%(+16.33) | ||
| 0.38% | 62.30%(+16.31) | ||
| 0.32% | 61.54%(+15.55) | ||
| 0.32% | 61.54%(+15.55) | ||
| 0.46% | 61.33%(+15.34) | ||
| 0.35% | 60.71%(+14.72) | ||
| 0.43% | 60.00%(+14.01) | ||
| 0.65% | 60.00%(+14.01) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.17% | 64.21%(+8.96) | |
| 1.01% | 57.06%(+6.64) | |
| 0.98% | 49.69%(+6.06) | |
| 4.96% | 52.49%(+6.00) | |
| 0.99% | 48.45%(+4.93) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.44% | 41.67%(-7.41) | |
| 1.25% | 34.48%(-7.30) | |
| 2.53% | 42.58%(-6.70) | |
| 1.62% | 39.31%(-6.52) | |
| 1.77% | 41.46%(-6.49) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.79% | 60.16%(+13.03) | |
| 2.55% | 55.21%(+8.76) | |
| 0.46% | 53.33%(+7.99) | |
| 1.81% | 50.68%(+6.63) | |
| 3.68% | 51.34%(+5.71) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.09% | 38.07%(-7.55) | |
| 1.95% | 32.28%(-7.13) | |
| 2.93% | 39.58%(-5.82) | |
| 2.17% | 44.89%(-5.53) | |
| 2.59% | 38.57%(-5.26) |