Sion ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Sion — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
TankFighter
#83/ 173(↓ 59)
Win-Rate Rank
50.24%(↓ 2.89)
Win Rate
7.20%(↑ 0.51)
Pick Rate
10,697
Games
10.6/13.5/27.1 KDA·46,356 damage·65.5% kill participation
Multikills / 100138.27 double·22.01 triple·3.25 quadra·0.57 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 90.93% | 50.26%(+0.17) | |
| 5.14% | 48.36%(-1.44) | |
| 1.10% | 49.15%(-0.41) | |
| 0.98% | 55.24%(+1.73) | |
| 0.64% | 50.72%(+0.12) | |
| 0.61% | 58.46%(+2.02) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 51.59% | 50.78%(+1.12) | |
| 19.26% | 50.87%(+0.45) | |
| No Boots | 14.63% | 50.70%(+0.97) |
| 11.58% | 48.03%(-2.12) | |
| 0.48% | 35.29%(-3.04) | |
| 0.47% | 56.00%(+1.16) | |
| 0.40% | 39.53%(-2.02) | |
| 0.06% | 50.00%(+0.01) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.84% | 51.22%(+8.14) | |
| 51.85% | 51.57%(+3.29) | |
| 50.12% | 51.11%(+2.05) | |
| 40.05% | 48.87%(-1.28) | |
| 34.85% | 52.20%(+4.32) | |
| 29.53% | 51.06%(+1.80) | |
| 23.61% | 51.25%(+1.90) | |
| 19.57% | 45.63%(-4.04) | |
| 14.68% | 48.57%(-0.69) | |
| 10.55% | 45.08%(-4.12) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 89.84% | 51.22%(+8.14) | |
| 7.73% | 55.62%(+4.88) | |
| 34.85% | 52.20%(+4.32) | |
| 51.85% | 51.57%(+3.29) | |
| 2.10% | 54.22%(+2.30) | |
| 50.12% | 51.11%(+2.05) | |
| 23.61% | 51.25%(+1.90) | |
| 29.53% | 51.06%(+1.80) | |
| 1.04% | 53.15%(+1.03) | |
| 6.94% | 50.47%(+0.97) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 17.25% | 51.43%(+1.28) | |
| 15.34% | 57.33%(+7.33) | |
| 6.90% | 46.96%(-2.72) | |
| 5.59% | 49.08%(-0.90) | |
| 5.02% | 52.79%(+1.94) | |
| 4.74% | 54.33%(+3.04) | |
| 4.52% | 50.62%(+0.28) | |
| 4.04% | 50.58%(+0.24) | |
| 3.08% | 45.15%(-3.23) | |
| 3.07% | 47.72%(-1.59) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 15.34% | 57.33%(+7.33) | |
| 4.74% | 54.33%(+3.04) | |
| 5.02% | 52.79%(+1.94) | |
| 17.25% | 51.43%(+1.28) | |
| 1.49% | 51.25%(+0.45) | |
| 1.50% | 50.93%(+0.31) | |
| 1.71% | 50.82%(+0.28) | |
| 4.52% | 50.62%(+0.28) | |
| 4.04% | 50.58%(+0.24) | |
| 2.40% | 50.58%(+0.20) |
All Augments
128 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15.34% | 57.33% | +7.33 | |
| 2 | 4.74% | 54.33% | +3.04 | |
| 3 | 5.02% | 52.79% | +1.94 | |
| 4 | 17.25% | 51.43% | +1.28 | |
| 5 | 1.49% | 51.25% | +0.45 | |
| 6 | 1.50% | 50.93% | +0.31 | |
| 7 | 1.71% | 50.82% | +0.28 | |
| 8 | 4.52% | 50.62% | +0.28 | |
| 9 | 4.04% | 50.58% | +0.24 | |
| 10 | 2.40% | 50.58% | +0.20 | |
| 11 | 0.94% | 49.50% | -0.25 | |
| 12 | 1.57% | 49.40% | -0.39 | |
| 13 | 1.14% | 49.18% | -0.40 | |
| 14 | 1.56% | 49.10% | -0.52 | |
| 15 | 5.59% | 49.08% | -0.90 |
1–15 of 46
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.51% | 52.80%(+2.56) | ||
| 3.47% | 54.72%(+4.48) | ||
| 3.47% | 53.64%(+3.40) | ||
| 3.21% | 49.85%(-0.39) | ||
| 3.08% | 59.27%(+9.03) | ||
| 2.83% | 57.76%(+7.52) | ||
| 2.68% | 59.93%(+9.69) | ||
| 2.65% | 64.44%(+14.20) | ||
| 2.51% | 65.06%(+14.82) | ||
| 2.34% | 52.80%(+2.56) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.56% | 71.67%(+21.43) | ||
| 2.22% | 69.33%(+19.09) | ||
| 0.74% | 68.35%(+18.11) | ||
| 0.71% | 67.11%(+16.87) | ||
| 0.48% | 66.67%(+16.43) | ||
| 0.80% | 66.28%(+16.04) | ||
| 1.45% | 65.81%(+15.57) | ||
| 1.10% | 65.25%(+15.01) | ||
| 2.51% | 65.06%(+14.82) | ||
| 2.65% | 64.44%(+14.20) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.69% | 55.41%(+8.21) | |
| 1.06% | 61.95%(+7.98) | |
| 2.07% | 53.39%(+6.57) | |
| 1.74% | 48.39%(+6.18) | |
| 2.35% | 54.58%(+6.04) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23% | 37.88%(-9.89) | |
| 2.13% | 43.42%(-7.59) | |
| 2.28% | 41.39%(-7.47) | |
| 2.65% | 44.01%(-6.82) | |
| 1.18% | 42.06%(-6.74) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.92% | 65.37%(+11.36) | |
| 1.83% | 61.73%(+7.68) | |
| 2.15% | 60.00%(+7.32) | |
| 2.22% | 55.46%(+7.18) | |
| 1.55% | 54.22%(+6.72) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.88% | 40.26%(-8.31) | |
| 0.51% | 41.82%(-7.77) | |
| 2.95% | 43.04%(-7.72) | |
| 0.65% | 44.93%(-7.58) | |
| 1.09% | 46.15%(-7.46) |