Draven ARAM: Mayhem Build
BARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Draven — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Marksman
#92/ 173(↓ 49)
Win-Rate Rank
49.58%(↓ 2.40)
Win Rate
5.02%(↓ 0.01)
Pick Rate
7,461
Games
16.4/12.4/18.8 KDA·50,680 damage·62.1% kill participation
Multikills / 100308.40 double·78.15 triple·17.72 quadra·3.71 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 38.50% | 49.77%(+0.30) | |
| 37.18% | 48.88%(-0.98) | |
| 12.67% | 51.69%(+1.96) | |
| 5.83% | 48.97%(-0.42) | |
| 3.31% | 48.99%(-0.32) | |
| 1.22% | 50.55%(+0.31) | |
| 0.59% | 47.73%(-0.33) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 63.75% | 48.75%(-2.04) | |
| No Boots | 14.57% | 51.24%(+1.39) |
| 11.75% | 52.62%(+2.70) | |
| 4.97% | 51.21%(+0.94) | |
| 1.62% | 48.76%(-0.34) | |
| 1.10% | 42.68%(-2.05) | |
| 0.13% | 40.00%(-0.45) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 93.08% | 49.94%(+2.07) | |
| 80.53% | 49.56%(+0.15) | |
| 69.24% | 51.75%(+5.50) | |
| 58.12% | 51.46%(+3.23) | |
| 29.92% | 52.08%(+3.06) | |
| 27.39% | 47.70%(-2.86) | |
| 15.71% | 47.44%(-2.82) | |
| 10.95% | 49.33%(-0.47) | |
| 8.56% | 47.42%(-2.15) | |
| 8.03% | 52.59%(+2.11) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 69.24% | 51.75%(+5.50) | |
| 2.25% | 59.52%(+4.39) | |
| 1.43% | 59.81%(+3.42) | |
| 58.12% | 51.46%(+3.23) | |
| 29.92% | 52.08%(+3.06) | |
| 3.02% | 55.11%(+2.79) | |
| 8.03% | 52.59%(+2.11) | |
| 93.08% | 49.94%(+2.07) | |
| 1.65% | 55.28%(+1.98) | |
| 2.85% | 52.58%(+1.50) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 12.60% | 50.80%(+1.14) | |
| 10.89% | 51.54%(+1.74) | |
| 9.19% | 51.02%(+1.21) | |
| 8.54% | 47.34%(-1.81) | |
| 7.06% | 44.40%(-3.95) | |
| 5.50% | 45.99%(-2.50) | |
| 5.04% | 60.11%(+7.12) | |
| 5.00% | 49.60%(+0.02) | |
| 4.98% | 45.97%(-2.42) | |
| 4.77% | 44.66%(-3.24) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 3.71% | 63.54%(+8.30) | |
| 5.04% | 60.11%(+7.12) | |
| 2.40% | 53.63%(+1.94) | |
| 4.07% | 52.63%(+1.89) | |
| 10.89% | 51.54%(+1.74) | |
| 9.19% | 51.02%(+1.21) | |
| 12.60% | 50.80%(+1.14) | |
| 5.00% | 49.60%(+0.02) | |
| 3.64% | 49.26%(-0.18) | |
| 2.45% | 48.63%(-0.45) |
All Augments
110 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3.71% | 63.54% | +8.30 | |
| 2 | 5.04% | 60.11% | +7.12 | |
| 3 | 2.40% | 53.63% | +1.94 | |
| 4 | 4.07% | 52.63% | +1.89 | |
| 5 | 10.89% | 51.54% | +1.74 | |
| 6 | 9.19% | 51.02% | +1.21 | |
| 7 | 12.60% | 50.80% | +1.14 | |
| 8 | 5.00% | 49.60% | +0.02 | |
| 9 | 3.64% | 49.26% | -0.18 | |
| 10 | 2.45% | 48.63% | -0.45 | |
| 11 | 8.54% | 47.34% | -1.81 | |
| 12 | 2.60% | 46.91% | -1.32 | |
| 13 | 5.50% | 45.99% | -2.50 | |
| 14 | 4.98% | 45.97% | -2.42 | |
| 15 | 1.35% | 45.54% | -1.36 |
1–15 of 40
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.22% | 52.38%(+2.80) | ||
| 3.86% | 54.17%(+4.59) | ||
| 3.40% | 51.57%(+1.99) | ||
| 3.35% | 42.40%(-7.18) | ||
| 3.16% | 50.85%(+1.27) | ||
| 3.00% | 46.43%(-3.15) | ||
| 2.84% | 48.58%(-1.00) | ||
| 2.75% | 50.24%(+0.66) | ||
| 2.64% | 56.35%(+6.77) | ||
| 2.48% | 54.05%(+4.47) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.33% | 63.64%(+14.06) | ||
| 0.75% | 62.50%(+12.92) | ||
| 0.88% | 62.12%(+12.54) | ||
| 1.72% | 61.72%(+12.14) | ||
| 0.72% | 61.11%(+11.53) | ||
| 0.68% | 60.78%(+11.20) | ||
| 1.13% | 60.71%(+11.13) | ||
| 0.75% | 60.71%(+11.13) | ||
| 0.71% | 60.38%(+10.80) | ||
| 0.74% | 60.00%(+10.42) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.76% | 64.91%(+14.96) | |
| 1.26% | 58.51%(+11.27) | |
| 2.84% | 57.55%(+9.93) | |
| 1.17% | 56.32%(+9.21) | |
| 2.72% | 59.61%(+9.02) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.01% | 46.67%(-12.17) | |
| 1.50% | 39.29%(-11.82) | |
| 1.43% | 42.06%(-9.97) | |
| 1.31% | 37.76%(-9.63) | |
| 1.05% | 42.31%(-9.21) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.01% | 64.67%(+11.32) | |
| 1.51% | 59.29%(+8.27) | |
| 1.31% | 55.10%(+7.34) | |
| 0.75% | 58.93%(+7.08) | |
| 2.10% | 54.78%(+6.73) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.43% | 37.57%(-10.74) | |
| 1.65% | 45.53%(-7.64) | |
| 2.09% | 50.64%(-6.97) | |
| 3.47% | 42.08%(-6.66) | |
| 4.87% | 42.15%(-6.42) |