Lucian ARAM: Mayhem Build
CARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Lucian — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
MarksmanAssassin
#151/ 173(↓ 23)
Win-Rate Rank
46.51%(↓ 1.07)
Win Rate
9.32%(↓ 0.31)
Pick Rate
13,837
Games
14.9/12.3/20.8 KDA·47,834 damage·62.9% kill participation
Multikills / 100265.51 double·64.95 triple·13.10 quadra·2.34 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 41.73% | 46.03%(-0.78) | |
| 29.34% | 48.13%(+2.14) | |
| 14.32% | 46.07%(-0.46) | |
| 9.46% | 44.50%(-1.90) | |
| 2.50% | 50.00%(+2.25) | |
| 1.35% | 41.18%(-2.59) | |
| 0.70% | 48.45%(+0.63) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 55.43% | 44.94%(-3.20) | |
| No Boots | 14.44% | 47.93%(+1.14) |
| 12.39% | 51.22%(+4.80) | |
| 7.75% | 46.65%(+0.16) | |
| 4.31% | 46.40%(-0.41) | |
| 1.93% | 44.78%(-1.04) | |
| 1.08% | 46.67%(-0.04) | |
| 0.64% | 49.44%(+0.75) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 83.68% | 47.25%(+3.09) | |
| 67.47% | 46.38%(-0.43) | |
| 45.64% | 45.58%(-1.89) | |
| 44.54% | 46.13%(-0.68) | |
| 44.36% | 47.97%(+1.86) | |
| 36.10% | 48.94%(+2.48) | |
| 34.16% | 46.42%(-1.10) | |
| 11.40% | 45.44%(-1.49) | |
| 9.35% | 47.30%(+0.13) | |
| 5.05% | 43.92%(-2.38) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 4.37% | 58.68%(+9.15) | |
| 2.48% | 54.23%(+4.71) | |
| 2.60% | 53.61%(+4.70) | |
| 0.76% | 60.95%(+4.63) | |
| 2.96% | 53.17%(+4.53) | |
| 1.61% | 52.91%(+3.33) | |
| 83.68% | 47.25%(+3.09) | |
| 0.84% | 55.17%(+2.87) | |
| 1.09% | 52.98%(+2.56) | |
| 36.10% | 48.94%(+2.48) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 8.76% | 46.46%(-0.04) | |
| 7.64% | 45.33%(-1.05) | |
| 6.57% | 45.93%(-0.50) | |
| 5.64% | 48.66%(+1.80) | |
| 5.51% | 42.15%(-3.61) | |
| 4.97% | 44.62%(-1.52) | |
| 4.91% | 51.18%(+3.76) | |
| 4.66% | 46.28%(-0.18) | |
| 4.18% | 50.43%(+3.01) | |
| 4.02% | 43.45%(-2.31) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 2.45% | 52.94%(+4.12) | |
| 0.80% | 52.25%(+2.06) | |
| 4.91% | 51.18%(+3.76) | |
| 4.18% | 50.43%(+3.01) | |
| 5.64% | 48.66%(+1.80) | |
| 1.59% | 48.64%(+1.13) | |
| 1.96% | 48.34%(+1.07) | |
| 0.72% | 48.00%(+0.50) | |
| 1.47% | 47.29%(+0.40) | |
| 8.76% | 46.46%(-0.04) |
All Augments
128 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2.45% | 52.94% | +4.12 | |
| 2 | 0.80% | 52.25% | +2.06 | |
| 3 | 4.91% | 51.18% | +3.76 | |
| 4 | 4.18% | 50.43% | +3.01 | |
| 5 | 5.64% | 48.66% | +1.80 | |
| 6 | 1.59% | 48.64% | +1.13 | |
| 7 | 1.96% | 48.34% | +1.07 | |
| 8 | 0.72% | 48.00% | +0.50 | |
| 9 | 1.47% | 47.29% | +0.40 | |
| 10 | 8.76% | 46.46% | -0.04 | |
| 11 | 4.66% | 46.28% | -0.18 | |
| 12 | 3.26% | 46.24% | -0.19 | |
| 13 | 2.36% | 46.18% | -0.20 | |
| 14 | 6.57% | 45.93% | -0.50 | |
| 15 | 7.64% | 45.33% | -1.05 |
1–15 of 37
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3.09% | 49.53%(+3.02) | ||
| 3.07% | 46.82%(+0.31) | ||
| 2.26% | 47.60%(+1.09) | ||
| 1.88% | 46.54%(+0.03) | ||
| 1.86% | 41.09%(-5.42) | ||
| 1.84% | 59.45%(+12.94) | ||
| 1.79% | 50.40%(+3.89) | ||
| 1.63% | 53.54%(+7.03) | ||
| 1.54% | 39.91%(-6.60) | ||
| 1.52% | 45.71%(-0.80) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.40% | 66.07%(+19.56) | ||
| 0.47% | 64.62%(+18.11) | ||
| 0.43% | 62.71%(+16.20) | ||
| 0.65% | 62.22%(+15.71) | ||
| 0.63% | 62.07%(+15.56) | ||
| 0.43% | 61.67%(+15.16) | ||
| 0.61% | 61.18%(+14.67) | ||
| 0.43% | 61.02%(+14.51) | ||
| 0.37% | 60.78%(+14.27) | ||
| 0.42% | 60.34%(+13.83) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.48% | 54.55%(+10.31) | |
| 0.74% | 53.40%(+8.03) | |
| 1.38% | 48.69%(+5.92) | |
| 1.73% | 51.88%(+5.86) | |
| 1.35% | 62.03%(+5.82) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.97% | 33.58%(-10.09) | |
| 2.95% | 39.46%(-8.41) | |
| 1.65% | 42.11%(-8.01) | |
| 1.65% | 40.61%(-7.42) | |
| 1.44% | 44.22%(-6.57) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.98% | 51.85%(+8.38) | |
| 1.88% | 53.85%(+7.91) | |
| 4.01% | 49.91%(+7.81) | |
| 1.40% | 54.12%(+6.17) | |
| 0.46% | 51.56%(+5.70) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.78% | 38.21%(-6.36) | |
| 0.63% | 42.53%(-6.25) | |
| 0.74% | 41.75%(-5.90) | |
| 3.36% | 36.77%(-5.16) | |
| 1.04% | 43.75%(-5.12) |