Yunara ARAM: Mayhem Build
AARAM: Mayhem build & augment stats for Yunara — best items, summoner spells, duos and win rates, updated every patch.
Marksman
#16/ 173(↓ 9)
Win-Rate Rank
54.18%(↓ 2.56)
Win Rate
7.07%(↓ 0.98)
Pick Rate
10,501
Games
13.7/12.6/23.0 KDA·50,727 damage·65.0% kill participation
Multikills / 100267.70 double·75.21 triple·18.06 quadra·3.73 penta
Summoner Spells
by popularity| Combination | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 48.91% | 55.67%(+2.72) | |
| 31.31% | 52.49%(-2.26) | |
| 9.95% | 52.96%(-1.12) | |
| 6.47% | 55.15%(+0.79) | |
| 1.66% | 51.72%(-1.15) | |
| 0.76% | 50.00%(-1.20) | |
| 0.51% | 42.59%(-2.47) |
Boots
by popularity| Boot | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 75.19% | 53.64%(-2.01) | |
| No Boots | 11.35% | 52.76%(-0.90) |
| 8.72% | 60.63%(+5.66) | |
| 2.30% | 58.26%(+2.31) | |
| 0.48% | 37.25%(-3.40) | |
| 0.45% | 53.19%(-0.18) | |
| 0.33% | 60.00%(+0.94) | |
| 0.14% | 66.67%(+0.89) |
Most Common Items
by popularity| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 82.49% | 54.82%(+3.36) | |
| 67.81% | 56.02%(+5.28) | |
| 56.83% | 53.14%(-2.12) | |
| 37.14% | 53.82%(+0.20) | |
| 34.56% | 55.88%(+3.29) | |
| 28.95% | 50.95%(-3.94) | |
| 28.17% | 55.84%(+2.12) | |
| 25.14% | 55.36%(+1.96) | |
| 11.90% | 55.60%(+1.53) | |
| 10.87% | 50.09%(-3.41) |
Best Items
100+ games · by win rate| Item | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 67.81% | 56.02%(+5.28) | |
| 2.55% | 61.94%(+4.50) | |
| 82.49% | 54.82%(+3.36) | |
| 34.56% | 55.88%(+3.29) | |
| 1.99% | 58.37%(+2.20) | |
| 28.17% | 55.84%(+2.12) | |
| 25.14% | 55.36%(+1.96) | |
| 1.73% | 57.69%(+1.90) | |
| 4.20% | 56.01%(+1.53) | |
| 11.90% | 55.60%(+1.53) |
Popular Augments
by popularity| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 27.38% | 57.18%(+3.77) | |
| 20.93% | 57.68%(+3.97) | |
| 19.39% | 53.53%(-0.72) | |
| 17.81% | 58.49%(+4.64) | |
| 16.86% | 53.61%(-0.61) | |
| 15.70% | 54.61%(+0.44) | |
| 9.53% | 54.39%(+0.19) | |
| 7.25% | 58.27%(+3.44) | |
| 5.94% | 54.81%(+0.50) | |
| 5.62% | 49.92%(-3.32) |
Best Augments
100+ games · by win rate| Augment | Pick Rate | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.23% | 59.69%(+2.17) | |
| 1.08% | 59.29%(+1.85) | |
| 17.81% | 58.49%(+4.64) | |
| 7.25% | 58.27%(+3.44) | |
| 20.93% | 57.68%(+3.97) | |
| 27.38% | 57.18%(+3.77) | |
| 1.85% | 56.70%(+1.25) | |
| 1.90% | 56.50%(+1.17) | |
| 1.08% | 54.87%(+0.25) | |
| 5.94% | 54.81%(+0.50) |
All Augments
110 augments · win rate at 100+ games| # | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1.23% | 59.69% | +2.17 | |
| 2 | 1.08% | 59.29% | +1.85 | |
| 3 | 17.81% | 58.49% | +4.64 | |
| 4 | 7.25% | 58.27% | +3.44 | |
| 5 | 20.93% | 57.68% | +3.97 | |
| 6 | 27.38% | 57.18% | +3.77 | |
| 7 | 1.85% | 56.70% | +1.25 | |
| 8 | 1.90% | 56.50% | +1.17 | |
| 9 | 1.08% | 54.87% | +0.25 | |
| 10 | 5.94% | 54.81% | +0.50 | |
| 11 | 15.70% | 54.61% | +0.44 | |
| 12 | 9.53% | 54.39% | +0.19 | |
| 13 | 1.45% | 53.95% | -0.10 | |
| 14 | 16.86% | 53.61% | -0.61 | |
| 15 | 19.39% | 53.53% | -0.72 |
1–15 of 39
Popular Combos
2-augment · by popularity| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5.29% | 62.70%(+8.52) | ||
| 4.74% | 57.83%(+3.65) | ||
| 4.57% | 62.71%(+8.53) | ||
| 3.87% | 55.67%(+1.49) | ||
| 3.75% | 58.88%(+4.70) | ||
| 3.59% | 56.50%(+2.32) | ||
| 3.48% | 55.34%(+1.16) | ||
| 3.05% | 66.25%(+12.07) | ||
| 2.88% | 56.29%(+2.11) | ||
| 2.87% | 59.14%(+4.96) | ||
Best Combos
2-augment · 50+ games| Combo | Pick Rate | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.50% | 77.36%(+23.18) | ||
| 0.78% | 74.39%(+20.21) | ||
| 0.71% | 72.00%(+17.82) | ||
| 0.86% | 70.00%(+15.82) | ||
| 0.70% | 69.86%(+15.68) | ||
| 0.80% | 69.05%(+14.87) | ||
| 0.55% | 68.97%(+14.79) | ||
| 0.64% | 68.66%(+14.48) | ||
| 0.51% | 68.52%(+14.34) | ||
| 1.06% | 68.47%(+14.29) | ||
Best Teammates
50+ games| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.18% | 66.94%(+14.08) | |
| 1.19% | 65.60%(+9.60) | |
| 1.72% | 61.88%(+9.05) | |
| 0.88% | 67.39%(+8.78) | |
| 0.56% | 62.71%(+8.16) |
Worst Teammates
by win rate| Champion | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 0.64% | 38.81%(-12.00) | |
| 1.22% | 42.97%(-11.00) | |
| 1.10% | 44.35%(-10.40) | |
| 2.13% | 44.64%(-10.38) | |
| 0.68% | 42.25%(-8.89) |
Best Matchups
vs enemy · 50+ games| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.29% | 59.26%(+8.81) | |
| 2.04% | 61.21%(+8.56) | |
| 2.96% | 61.41%(+6.71) | |
| 1.82% | 61.78%(+6.16) | |
| 3.79% | 52.76%(+5.97) |
Worst Matchups
vs enemy · by win rate| Opponent | Occur. | Win Rate |
|---|---|---|
| 1.77% | 42.47%(-7.43) | |
| 1.62% | 40.59%(-7.01) | |
| 0.77% | 44.44%(-6.70) | |
| 1.41% | 47.30%(-5.93) | |
| 0.62% | 50.77%(-5.68) |